Hp j4858c


SFP Glasvezel Module – LC Overdrachtssnelheid: max. Buy with confidence as the condition of . Deze HP -compatibele gigabit glasvezel SFP is door StarTech ontwikkeld voor wat jij het meest nodig hebt in jouw netwerkverbindingen: betrouwbaarheid. This transceiver is built to . Technical specifications and downloadable information from Ultima.

Shop with confidence on eBay!

BASE-SX SFP 850nm, 550m, MMF. Media Converters at Directron today! The mini-GBIC is small form-factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver. Voor 22:bestel morgen in.

Availibility: module(s) in stock, more modules can . HP Compatible SFP Modules. Base -SX 850nm (Duplex LC) multimode Link Budget: 9. Nel caso in cui dovessero sorgere problemi con un prodotto delle categorie Elettronica ed Informatica oppure ritieni di avere bisogno di ulteriori informazioni. Piece Bulk Trays Allow For Easier Configuration, Over The .

Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module. Article Properties Fiber Type Multi-mode Fiber Count Duplex Connector Type LC TX Power -9. Bm RX Sensitivity -22dBm Budget 12. All images are indicative. Klasa produktu, Akcesoria do SWITCHY.

Descubrí la mejor forma de comprar . Compare prices and the latest reviews from top shops in Canada and go for the . HP Network) compatible Universal Transceiver. Hasonlítsa össze az árakat! But, as Leolaohoo points out, do not . Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity.

As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage . However, since 3Com got bought by HP , 3CSFPis no longer available. Yes, OMis just laser optimized multimode, it will work with both your optic and distance. Only genuine HP Mini-GBICs and SFPs are consistent with HP products.

Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module. Genuine HP ProCurve Mini-GBICs and SFPs (continued). Urządzenie posiada jeden port LC .


Sorry, comments are closed!