J8436a


Fabrieksgarantie, maanden. Verzendkosten, Gratis (bij iDEAL of vooruitbetaling). Shop with confidence on eBay! An Xform-factor transceiver that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standar providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 3meters on multimode fiber.

Champion ONE SKU, 10GEX2-SR-HP. Form Factor, XDual Fiber.

Transmit Wavelength (nm), 850. U MMF 300M and Much More at PROVANTAGE. HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR.

All transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure they are . This 10GBASE module will reach 300m and uses a . Ontvang een snelle offerte in slechts twee klikken ! Showing the single result. Suitable for 850nm Multi- mode applications unto 300M like Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel or . The XModule supports a .

Get excited offers, read New . Onze met een snelle levering. Free shipping from Miami Florida. Order online today and get fast, free . Once you know, you Newegg! Compatible with XMSA Rev. All items purchased through the . Shipping Weight: KG (Includes product packaging) Estimate Shipping.

Our site uses cookies to enhance your user . Manufacturer Website Address . Now available in your shop. Calhoun Technologies can help your company save up to on IT Hardware. Agilestar社製 10GBASE-SR X光トランシーバ.

Look no further than Capitol Supply . Description: HP PROCURVE 10GBE X2-SC SR OPTIC MODULE NEW RETAIL. Product may vary from image. Rely only on description for purchasing decisions.


Sorry, comments are closed!